Product Quick finder

Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!

Informatie

ConXioN bvba
Hoogstraat 134
B-8540 DEERLIJK
BelgiŽ
tel. : +32(0) 56 73 11 21
BTW : BE 0458.974.603
info@conxion.be
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
10GBps Small Form Factor Transceiver Module

10GBps Small Form Factor Transceiver Module

 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€552,27€668,25
Totaal:€552,27€668,25
Referentie: AT-SP10LR
Taal: UK
Voorraad

Uitgebreide beschrijving

Inleiding

The AT-SP10LR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver Module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

- RoHS compliant
- Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431
- Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA
- Standard LC duplex fiber-optic connector
- Digital Optical Monitoring
- Link distance up to 10km over 9um SMF

specificaties


Soort aansluitingSFP+
Overdrachtssnelheid (max)10000 Mbit/s
Vezel-optische connectorSFP+
Maximaal bereik10000 m
GebruiksaanwijzingJa