Bel ons nu
+32(0) 56 73 11 21
ALLIED TELESIS At-spex Small Form Pluggable Module 1310nm 1000x Sfp 2km

At-spex Small Form Pluggable Module 1310nm 1000x Sfp 2km

Referentie:
AT-SPEX
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
Voorraad
 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€74,61€90,28
Totaal:€74,61€90,28

Inleiding

The AT-SPEX offers a 2Km over Multi-Mode Fibre (1310nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.

specificaties


Overdrachtssnelheid (max)1250 Mbit/s
Bekabelingstechnologie1000X
Maximaal bereik2000 m
Golflengte1310 nm
Plug and playJa
Temperatuur, in bedrijf0 - 70 įC
Temperatuur bij opslag-40 - 85 įC
Aansluiting(en)LC
No options for this product
.