Bel ons nu
+32(0) 56 73 11 21

At-stackop/0.3 Optical Stacking Module 850 Nm Short-haul 300m With Mmf

Referentie:
AT-STACKOP/0.3
Taal:
UK
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€1.147,64€1.388,64
Totaal:€1.147,64€1.388,64

Inleiding

Optical stacking module over mmf for x510 1 piece cable not incl

Features & Benefits


Basic
Brand Name: Allied Telesis
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Product Type: Stacking Module
Battery Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
General Information
Brand Name: Allied Telesis
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: AT-STACKOP/0.3
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Name: Optical Stacking Module 850 nm short-haul, 300 m with MMF
Product Type: Stacking Module
Interfaces/Ports
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Miscellaneous
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Compatibility: Allied Telesis x510 Series Stackable Gigabit Switches
Network
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Network & Communication
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
No options for this product
.