Product Quick finder

Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!

Informatie

ConXioN bvba
Hoogstraat 134
B-8540 DEERLIJK
BelgiŽ
tel. : +32(0) 56 73 11 21
BTW : BE 0458.974.603
info@conxion.be
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Optical Stacking Module 1310nm Medium-haul 9km With Smf

 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€1.677,74€2.030,06
Totaal:€1.677,74€2.030,06
Referentie: AT-STACKOP/9.0
Taal: UK
Voorraad

Uitgebreide beschrijving

Inleiding

Optical stacking module over smf for x510 1 piece cable not incl

Features & Benefits


Basic
Brand Name: Allied Telesis
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Product Type: Stacking Module
Battery Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
General Information
Brand Name: Allied Telesis
Manufacturer: Allied Telesis, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: AT-STACKOP/9.0
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Name: Optical Stacking Module 1310 nm medium-haul, 9 km with SMF
Product Type: Stacking Module
Interfaces/Ports
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Miscellaneous
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Compatibility: Allied Telesis x510 Series Stackable Gigabit Switches
Network
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Network & Communication
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet