Bel ons nu
+32(0) 56 73 11 21

24 Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Sfp 2sfp/sfp+

Referentie:
AT-GS924MX-50
Taal:
UK
 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€620,85€751,23
Recupel:+ €0,10+ €0,12
Totaal:€620,95€751,35

General

Model

AT-GS924MX-50

Type

Fixed Port

Technical Features

Port Count

24

Management

Fully Managed

Routing/Switching

Layer 2

Uplink Speed/Media

10/100/1000 Copper

Memory

Internal memory : 512 MB
Memory type : DDR SDRAM
Flash memory : 64 MB

Management Features

Web-based management : Yes
MAC address table : 16000 entries

Routing/Switching Capacity

92 Gbit/s

Other

Management protocols : AMF MIB, SNMP, LLDP, TCP/IP, SMIv2

Protocols/Networks

IEEE 802.1AX, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1v, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.2, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ac, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z

LEDs

Yes

Form Factor

Mounting

Rack

Other Factors

Colour of product : Grey

Power and Operating Requirements

Input Voltage

100-240 V

Input Frequency

50/60 Hz

Environmental Specifications

Operating temperature (T-T) : 0 - 50 įC
Storage temperature (T-T) : -25 - 70 įC
Operating relative humidity (H-H) : 5 - 90%
Storage relative humidity (H-H) : 5 - 95%

Safety

EN55024

Dimensions and Weight

Width

339 mm (13.35 inches)

Height

44 mm (1.73 inches)

Depth

211 mm (8.31 inches)

Weight

2.5 kg (5.51 lb)

10  Gevonden resultaten
At-spsx Multi-mode Fiber GBe Small Form-factor Pluggable Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPSX
Taal :
UK
€52,47(excl. BTW)
€63,49(incl. BTW)

At-splx 1000bt Sfp 100m Transceivers
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPTX
Taal :
UK
€91,26(excl. BTW)
€110,42(incl. BTW)

At-splx40 1000blx Sfp 40km 1310nm Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPLX40
Taal :
UK
€385,56(excl. BTW)
€466,53(incl. BTW)

At-spzx80 Small Form Pluggable (sfp) Modules 80km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPZX80
Taal :
UK
€444,88(excl. BTW)
€538,31(incl. BTW)

At-spfx/15 100bfx Sfp 15km 1310nm
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPFX/15
Taal :
UK
€68,45(excl. BTW)
€82,82(incl. BTW)

At-spex Small Form Pluggable Module 1310nm 1000x Sfp 2km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPEX
Taal :
UK
€77,57(excl. BTW)
€93,86(incl. BTW)

At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Taal :
UK
€109,52(excl. BTW)
€132,52(incl. BTW)

1000b-lx (lc) Sfp 10km At Compatible Industrial
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPLX10/I
Taal :
UK
€124,35(excl. BTW)
€150,46(incl. BTW)

850nm 10g Sfp+ - Hot Swappable 300m Usi
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SP10SR
Taal :
UK
€153,99(excl. BTW)
€186,33(incl. BTW)

10gbps Small Form Factor Transceiver Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SP10LR
Taal :
UK
€513,33(excl. BTW)
€621,12(incl. BTW)

.