Bel ons nu
+32(0) 56 73 11 21
ALLIED TELESIS
Gigabit Enterprise Edge Switch 14 Port With 2 Sfp Combo Ports

Gigabit Enterprise Edge Switch 14 Port With 2 Sfp Combo Ports

Referentie:
AT-X210-16GT
Taal:
UK
 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€211,50€255,92
Recupel:+ €0,04+ €0,05
Totaal:€211,54€255,96

General

Model

AT-x210-16GT

Type

Fixed Port

Technical Features

Port Count

14

Other Ports

2 x combo ports (SFP and 10/100/1000T)

Management

Smart Managed

Routing/Switching

Layer 2

Uplink Speed/Media

10/100/1000 Copper

Memory

128MB DDR SDRAM
64MB flash memory
512 KB Packet Buffer memory

EM Emissions

EN55022 class A, FCC class A, VCCI class A

EM Immunity

EN55024, EN61000-3-levels 2

Features

IPv6 Host/Management

Ports/Interfaces

RJ-45,sfp

Protocols/Networks

Gigabit Ethernet

Form Factor

Mounting

Desktop

Height Factor

1U

Power and Operating Requirements

Environmental Specifications

Operating temperature 0įC to 40įC (32įF to 104įF)
Storage temperature range -25įC to 70įC (-13įF to 158įF)
Operating altitude 3,048 meters maximum (10,000 ft)

Safety

Standards: UL60950-1, CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1-03, EN60950-1, EN60825-1, AS/NZS 60950.1
Certification: UL, cUL, TUV

Dimensions and Weight

Width

341 mm (13.43 inches)

Height

44 mm (1.73 inches)

Depth

210 mm (8.27 inches)

Weight

2.0 kg (4.41 lb)

8  Gevonden resultaten
At-spsx Multi-mode Fiber GBe Small Form-factor Pluggable Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPSX
Taal :
UK
€49,96(excl. BTW)
€60,45(incl. BTW)

At-splx10 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPLX10
Taal :
UK
€84,74(excl. BTW)
€102,53(incl. BTW)

At-splx40 1000blx Sfp 40km 1310nm Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPLX40
Taal :
UK
€367,19(excl. BTW)
€444,30(incl. BTW)

At-spzx80 Small Form Pluggable (sfp) Modules 80km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPZX80
Taal :
UK
€423,68(excl. BTW)
€512,65(incl. BTW)

At-spfx/15 100bfx Sfp 15km 1310nm
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPFX/15
Taal :
UK
€65,16(excl. BTW)
€78,84(incl. BTW)

At-spex Small Form Pluggable Module 1310nm 1000x Sfp 2km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPEX
Taal :
UK
€73,87(excl. BTW)
€89,38(incl. BTW)

At-spfxbd-lc-13 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1310 Tx/ 1550 Rx) 15km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Taal :
UK
€104,29(excl. BTW)
€126,19(incl. BTW)

At-spfxbd-lc-15 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1550 Tx/ 1310 Rx) 15km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Taal :
UK
€104,29(excl. BTW)
€126,19(incl. BTW)

.